Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Out/2021Nov/2021Dez/2021Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022Mai/2022Jun/2022Jul/2022Ago/2022Set/2022
CUB (Sinduscon)0,00%0,25%0,23%0,38%0,19%0,27%0,76%3,99%2,17%0,70%-0,02%-
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,98%0,94%0,50%0,52%0,43%0,24%0,70%0,39%2,97%1,12%1,19%0,78%
IGP-DI (FGV)1,60%-0,58%1,25%2,01%1,50%2,37%0,41%0,69%0,62%-0,38%-0,55%-
IGP-M (FGV)0,64%0,02%0,87%1,82%1,83%1,74%1,41%0,52%0,59%0,21%-0,70%-0,95%
INCC-DI (FGV)0,86%0,67%0,35%0,71%0,38%0,86%0,95%2,28%2,14%0,86%0,09%-
INPC (IBGE)1,16%0,84%0,73%0,67%1,00%1,71%1,04%0,45%0,62%-0,60%-0,31%-
IPC (Fipe)1,00%0,72%0,57%0,74%0,90%1,28%1,62%0,42%0,28%0,16%0,12%-
IPC-DI (FGV)0,77%1,08%0,57%0,49%0,28%1,35%1,08%0,50%0,67%-1,19%-0,57%-
IPCA (IBGE)1,25%0,95%0,73%0,54%1,01%1,62%1,06%0,47%0,67%-0,68%-0,36%-
IPCA-E (IBGE)1,20%1,17%0,78%0,58%0,99%0,95%1,73%0,59%0,69%0,13%-0,73%-
IVAR (FGV)-0,07%0,79%0,66%1,86%2,92%0,81%0,82%0,59%-0,31%1,05%1,76%-
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022Mai/2022Jun/2022Jul/2022Ago/2022Set/2022
CDI0,73000,76000,93000,83001,03001,02001,03001,1700-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71911,71911,72081,72171,72451,72701,72981,73401,7371
Salário Mínimo1.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,73000,76000,93000,83001,03001,02001,03001,1700-
TBF0,76090,72720,86780,81590,97760,94960,98441,09291,0020
TJLP (BACEN)0,49000,49000,49000,55000,55000,55000,57000,57000,5700
TR (Bacen)0,06050,00000,09710,05550,16630,14840,16310,24090,1805
Ufesp31,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,9700
Ufir4,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,0915
Ufm195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800
UFR - PB58,82000059,25000059,57000060,17000061,14000061,79000062,08000062,50000062,500000
UPC23,5523,5523,5523,5923,5923,5923,6723,6723,67
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp